Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:45
  • Newmarket
  •  
  • Lyre
  • Newmarket
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Newmarket
  • Venue: Newmarket
  • 20:00
  • Cullen
  • 1-13 V 1-7
  • Millstreet
  • Cullen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Cullen
  • 20:00
  • Boherbue
  •  
  • Knocknagree
  • Knocknagree
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Boherbue
  • Venue: Knocknagree
  • 20:00
  • Kilbrin
  • 0-3 V 5-13
  • Cullen
  • Kilbrin
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Kilbrin
  • 12:00
  • Kiskeam
  • 1-7 V 0-10
  • Millstreet
  • Kiskeam
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Kiskeam
  • 19:30
  • Knocknagree
  •  
  • Millstreet
  • Knocknagree
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Millstreet
  • Venue: Knocknagree
  • 20:00
  • Millstreet
  • 4-13 V 1-7
  • Rockchapel
  • Rockchapel
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Rockchapel
  • 20:00
  • Castlemagner
  • 1-12 V 5-19
  • Freemount
  • Castlemagner
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Castlemagner
  • 19:30
  • Kanturk
  •  
  • Dromtarriffe
  • Kanturk
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Dromtarriffe
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 20:00
  • Dromtarriffe
  •  
  • Newmarket
  • Rathcoole
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Dromtarriffe
  • Venue: Rathcoole
  • 20:00
  • Kiskeam
  • 1-11 V 0-7
  • Castlemagner
  • Kiskeam
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Kiskeam
  • 19:30
  • Boherbue
  •  
  • Lyre
  • Boherbue
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Lyre
  • Venue: Boherbue
  • 20:00
  • Cullen
  • 2-17 V 2-4
  • St Johns
  • Station Road-Millstreet
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Station Road-Millstreet
  • 20:00
  • Ballydesmond
  • 1-9 V 0-13
  • Lismire
  • Ballydesmond
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Ballydesmond
  • 20:00
  • Newmarket
  • 1-17 V 0-15
  • Kilbrin
  • Newmarket
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Newmarket
  • 12:00
  • Banteer
  • 2-17 V 2-22
  • Millstreet
  • Millstreet
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Millstreet
  • 19:00
  • Kanturk
  •  
  • Dromtarriffe
  • Kanturk
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Dromtarriffe
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 12:00
  • Newmarket
  • 2-17 V 1-7
  • Castlemagner
  • Castlemagner
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Castlemagner
  • 20:00
  • Rockchapel
  • 1-15 V 2-10
  • Kilbrin
  • Rockchapel
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Rockchapel
  • 20:00
  • Lyre
  • 1-7 V 0-16
  • Knocknagree
  • Banteer
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Banteer
  • 19:30
  • Kanturk
  •  
  • Banteer
  • Kanturk
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Kanturk
  • Venue: Kanturk
  • 19:30
  • Meelin
  • 0-15 V 1-15
  • Newmarket
  • Meelin
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Meelin
  • 20:00
  • Cullen
  • 0-11 V 0-5
  • Kiskeam
  • Cullen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Cullen
  • 19:30
  • Millstreet
  • 1-10 V 0-18
  • Kilbrin
  • Millstreet
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Millstreet
  • 20:00
  • Boherbue
  •  
  • Dromtarriffe
  • Boherbue
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Conceded by Dromtarriffe
  • Venue: Boherbue
  • 20:00
  • Lismire
  • 1-13 V 1-7
  • St Johns
  • Lismire
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Lismire
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 4-19 V 1-11
  • Banteer
  • Meelin
  • Venue: Meelin
  • 19:00
  • Kilbrin
  • 0-4 V 0-10
  • Castlemagner
  • Castlemagner
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Castlemagner
  • 20:00
  • Dromtarriffe
  • 0-5 V 0-19
  • Knocknagree
  • Rathcoole
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Rathcoole
  • 20:00
  • Banteer
  • 0-13 V 2-16
  • Freemount
  • Freemount
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Freemount